Outsunny Garden Barrel Water Fountain Patio Wood Electric Water Feature w/ Pump

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Barrel Patio Water Fountain Wood Garden Decorative Ornament Water Feature w/Electric Pump

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Barrel Patio Water Fountain Decorative Ornament - Carbonized Wood Colour

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Garden Barrel Water Fountain Patio Wood Electric Water Feature W/ Pump

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Barrel Water Fountain Rustic Wood Electric Water Feature with Pump Garden in Tan Outsunny Tan

3-5 working days
£37.40

Outsunny Barrel Water Fountain Rustic Wood Electric Water Feature With Pump Garden In Tan Tan

Unknown
£37.40

Similar products

Outsunny Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill | TJ Hughes Black
£84.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Tool Organizer W/ Table, 139X75X160Cm, Grey
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 6 Seater Garden Furniture with Cushions, Parasol Hole, Cream White, Cream
£377.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny Garden Barrel Water Fountain Patio Wood Electric Water Feature w/ Pump

Cheapest offer

Add a retro, functional focal point to your outdoor space with this self-contained water feature from Outsunny. Crafted in a distinctive wooden barrel design, it’s designed to bring the sound and movement of flowing water to your garden or patio. The fountain is fitted with a submersible electric pump that rotates 3600 per minute, with a controllable flow rate so you can adjust the water movement to suit your setting. Water drops down into the lined barrel, which catches it as it falls. Simply fill with water, plug in, and enjoy an easy way to introduce a calming water feature at home. Key features Self-contained garden water feature from Outsunny Wooden barrel design with a weathered finish Submersible electric pump rotates 3600 per minute Controllable flow rate Lined barrel catches the water as it drops Fill with water, plug in and use Styled in a retro water pump design <...
£26.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com