Outsunny Garden Dining Table for 6 Person with Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£50.39
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Dining Table for 6 Person with Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey

2-3 days
£53.54
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Table for 6 Person with Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Garden Dining Table for 6 Person with Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£62.05

Outsunny Garden Dining Table For 6 Person With Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey Grey

Unknown
£62.05

Outsunny Garden Dining Table for 6 Person, Rectangle Outdoor Table with Easy Clean Slat Top, Rust Resistant Steel Frame, for Terrace, Balcony, 150 x 80 x 74 cm, Grey

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Table for 6 Person with Slat Top - Steel Frame - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 6 Seater Slate Top Steel Garden Dining Table Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Dining Table For 6 Person With Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Outsunny Garden Dining Table for 6 Person with Slat Top, Steel Frame, Grey

Cheapest offer

Make outdoor dining feel effortless with the Outsunny garden dining table, designed to comfortably seat six people. Ideal for patio meals and relaxed get-togethers, it creates a practical centrepiece for your garden gatherings while keeping the look clean and considered. The slat-style tabletop helps prevent water build-up and makes day-to-day cleaning simpler. Finished in grey, the table is supported by a powder-coated steel frame that is rust-proof for lasting outdoor use. With its chic, simple design, it pairs easily with a wide range of garden décor and outdoor seating. Key features Garden dining table designed to seat six people comfortably Slat-style tabletop helps prevent water build-up Tabletop design supports easier cleaning Powder-coated steel frame Rust-proof frame for longevity Chic, simple design to suit a variety of garden décor Grey finish Ple...
£50.39
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com