Outsunny Garden Planters with Trellis for Climbing Vines, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden, Free Standing Flower Pot, Indoor Outdoor Display Rack, 64 x 28 x 120 cm, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.62
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed w/ Trellis - Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with Trellis Garden Planters Indoor Outdoor Natural | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed with Trellis Garden Planters Indoor Outdoor Brown in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£51.85

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed With Trellis Garden Planters Indoor Outdoor Brown In Natural Natural

Unknown
£51.85

Outsunny Garden Planters with Trellis for Climbing Vines, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden, Free Standing Flower Pot, Indoor Outdoor Display Rack, 64 x 28 x 120 cm, Natural

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with Trellis Garden Planters Indoor Outdoor Natural

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed With Trellis Garden Planters Indoor Outdoor Natural

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Natural Raised Garden Bed Planter with Trellis 120 x 28 x 64cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Outsunny 2m x 90m Weed Control Membrane, Heavy Duty Weed Barrier Fabric - Black - PP - 2W x 91.4D m
£49.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Outdoor Wooden Planters with 4 Wheels Free Standing Flower Raised Beds with Trellis for Climbing Plants for Garden, 76 x 30 x 155cm, Natural
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Planters with Trellis for Climbing Vines, Wooden Raised Beds for Garden, Free Standing Flower Pot, Indoor Outdoor Display Rack, 64 x 28 x 120 cm, Natural

Cheapest offer

Two-in-one design: Combines a trellis and garden planter. Grow flowers, vegetables in the bottom, with room on the back for vines and climbing plants. Wooden structure: A strong and tough trellis planter box, suitable for outdoor use. Natural finish to leave how it is, or customize how you want. Two leakage holes: Helps prevent water build-up in raised planter. Decorative use: The garden bed can be a decorative divider or privacy screen to be placed at your home, corner, garden, balcony, etc. Dimensions: 120H x 64W x 28Dcm. Planting inner: 15H x 58W x 21.5Dcm. Maximum load 50kg. Assembly required., Weight: 10.802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£33.62
amazon.co.uk