Outsunny 5ft x 3ft Garden Storage Shed, Outdoor Metal Shed with Sloped Roof, Lockable Door for Tools, Equipment, Brown

Outsunny Outdoor Storage Shed Steel Garden Shed with Lockable Door Brown

Outsunny 5ft x 3ft Garden Storage Shed, Outdoor Metal Shed with Sloped Roof, Lockable Door for Tools, Equipment, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Storage Shed Steel Garden Shed with Lockable Door Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£116.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Outdoor Storage Shed Steel Garden Shed W/ Lockable Door Brown

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5ft x 3ft Garden Storage Shed, Outdoor Metal Shed with Sloped Roof, Lockable Door for Tools, Equipment, Brown

£126.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Outdoor Storage Shed Steel Garden Shed with Lockable Door in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£127.50

Outsunny Outdoor Storage Shed Steel Garden Shed With Lockable Door In Brown Brown

Unknown
£127.50

Outsunny 5 x 3ft Garden Storage Shed with Sloped Roof, Lockable Door for Tools and Equipment, Metallic, Brown Aosom UK

Unknown
£127.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5ft x 3ft Garden Metal Storage Shed, Outdoor Tool Shed with Sloped Roof, Lockable Door for Equipment, Bikes, Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Storage Shed Steel Garden Shed with Lockable Door Brown

2-3 days
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Shed Tool Storage Cabinet Double Door Shelf Natural Wood
£176.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OutSunny Outdoor Storage Box 56 (W) x 75 (D) x 115 (H) cm Natural
£103.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5ft x 3ft Garden Storage Shed, Outdoor Metal Shed with Sloped Roof, Lockable Door for Tools, Equipment, Brown

Cheapest offer

Open inner storage: This outdoor shed provides plenty of room in your garden for keeping tools, equipment and anything you need to be kept dry and protected. Foundation kit NOT included. Steel frame: Galvanised shed for extra strength, provides a stable structure, with a weather-resistant top coating for reliability outdoors. Sloped roof: Prevents any liquids building up and stagnating to rot or rust the garden storage shed. Hinged door: Allows easy access in and out this lean to shed, with a latch fastening to keep it shut. Dimensions: 189H x 142L x 84Wcm. Inner: 128L x 69Wcm(1.07㎡). Door: 171H x 63Wcm. Assembly required: All pre-cut and pre-drilled parts included. Three people required for installation in approx. three hours - ALWAYS wear gloves.
£115.99
amazon.co.uk