Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with PE Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Elevated Wood Planter Box for Herbs and Vegetables, Use for Patio, Garden, Balcony, 121 x 55 x 117cm, Nature Wood Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.26
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with PE Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Elevated Wood Planter Box for Herbs and Vegetables, Use for Patio, Garden, Balcony, 121 x 55 x 117cm, Nature Wood Finish

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed With Pe Cover Patio Elevated Wood Planter Box In Natural Natural

Unknown
£66.30

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed W/ Pe Cover Patio Elevated Wood Planter Box Natural

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

OutSunny Elevated Planter Box 845-364 845-364 Natural Wood 5.5 (W) x 12.1 (D) x 11.7 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£68.46
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with PE Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Elevated Wood Planter Box for Herbs and Vegetables, Use for Patio, Garden, Balcony, 121 x 55 x 117cm, Nature Wood Finish

Cheapest offer

Room to grow: Our raised bed for garden provides lots of growing space with its solid supporting frame. You can grow a wide variety of your favourite plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers PE cover: Fully closed waterproof and UV resistant PE cover maintains high humidity levels for growing tropical plants and allows nourishing sunlight to pass through. The cover of the raised planter with roll-up zipped design for proper airflow Inner bag included: This raised gardening bed is built with non-woven fabric material that provides airflow throughout the soil and prevents soil loss. 4 drainage holes at the bottom to prevent excess water from damaging the plants Solid construction: Made from solid wood frame for strong support. The steel frame of the cover is stable and robust Dimensions: Overall Dimension: 121L x 55W x 117H cm. Holds up to 120L soil. Weight Capacity: 40 kg
£61.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£47.60
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery