Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed, 78 x 35 x 30cm Elevated Planter Box, Outdoor Flower Bed with Drainage Gaps, Easy Assembly

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood 4 Feet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood In Natural Natural

Unknown
£31.99
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed, 78 x 35 x 30cm Elevated Planter Box, Outdoor Flower Bed with Drainage Gaps, Easy Assembly

Cheapest offer

Versatile: This planter for outdoor plants allows you to grow a wide variety of your favourite plants, vegetables, herbs, flowers and more with greater ease than ever before. Spacious Space: Raised garden box provides lots of growing space in its tough and stylish wooden rectangular design. Compact Footprint: This raised bed for gardening is lightweight for easy transport and placement. Garden planters also fit into smaller spots, allowing you to garden in places such as patios, decks, condos and apartments. Strong Construction: The raised planter box is crafted from a fir wood material to prevent corrosion and damage. Drainage: Multi gaps at the bottom of the elevated garden bed allow water in the soil to filter properly, providing necessary oxygen to the roots.
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed, 78 x 35 x 30cm Elevated Planter Box, Outdoor Flower Bed with Drainage Gaps, Easy Assembly
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-Tier Planter Kit Elevated Plant Box 124X124X56Cm
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00