Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£279.95
Delivery from £3.99

Palit RTX5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 NE75060S19P1-GB2063D Retail

In stock
£283.94
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Dual 8GB OC Graphics Card

Unknown
£294.99
Free Delivery

Palit RTX5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 NE75060S19P1-GB2063D Retail

In stock
£314.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 DUAL OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card - NE75060S19P1-GB2063D

Unknown
£318.78
Free Delivery

Palit RTX5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 NE75060S19P1-GB2063D Retail

In stock
£337.98
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.99
Free Delivery

Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 DUAL OC 8GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card, DLSS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£479.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5050 StormX 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£239.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£469.99
Compare 17 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5070 GamingPro (12GB GDDR7/PCI Express 5.0/ MHz/28000MHz)
£565.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Composite Heat Pipe The Composite Heat Pipe leverages two advanced techniques-grooved and sintered powder structures-that work in harmony to enhance thermal efficiency. An optimal copper powder composition is applied to boost the heat dissipation by up to 32%, ensuring your GPU maintains peak performance even under high-power scenarios. Silent Performance When It Matters The fans remain off during lighter tasks, delivering a silent operation. They activate only when needed. Activation Conditions: GPU reaches ~60°C, or TGP exceeds ~150W Deactivation Conditions: GPU drops below ~50°C, memory below ~80°C, and TGP below ~60W ThunderMaster Palit’s new ThunderMaster has thorough upgrade from the previous version. It has more user-friendly interface as well as more personalized settings. With ThunderMaster, you can control your video card from overclock setting, fan speed to LED effect. You can also monitor GPU status with ThunderMaster utility.
£269.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)