Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£259.99
Delivery from £3.99

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

In stock
£325.08
Free Delivery

PALIT Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC Graphics Card for Gaming - 8GB PALIT Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC Graphics Card for Gaming - 8GB

3 to 7 Days
£329.99
Delivery from £4.99

PALIT Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC Graphics Card for Gaming - 8GB One Size Black

3-7 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £4.99

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£341.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

Next Day
£350.45
Free Delivery

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

In stock
£355.37
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£469.99
Compare 17 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 8GB Infinity 3 OC - 8GB GDDR7, HDMI, 3X DP
£309.99
Compare 13 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 INFINITY 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card,
£342.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£458.99
Compare 20 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7
£347.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Specification Details Memory Amount8 GB Memory Interface128 bits DRAM TypeGDDR7 Graphics Clock2280 MHz Boost Clock2512 MHz Memory Clock28 Gbps CUDA Cores3840 Memory Bandwidth448 GB/sec Microsoft DirectXDirectX 12 Ultimate OpenGL4.6 Bus SupportPCI-E 5.0 HDMIHDMI 2.1b Display PortDP2.1b x 3 Maximum Digital Resolution4K at 480Hz or 8K at 120Hz with DSC Height2 Slot Board Size262.1 x 126.3 x 40.1 mm Graphics Card Power145 W Recommended System Power550 W Supplementary Power Connectors8-pin x 1 Features Composite Heat PipeYes Copper BaseYes DrMOSYes 0-dB TECHYes NVIDIA Technologies ArchitectureBlackwell Ray Tracing Cores4th Generation Tensor Cores5th Generation DLSSDLSS 4 ReflexReflex 2 BroadcastSupported Resizable BARSupported NVIDIA AppSupported NVIDIA AnselSupported NVIDIA FreeStyleSupported NVIDIA ShadowPlaySupported NVIDIA HighlightsSupported NVIDIA G-SYNCSupported Game Ready DriversSupported Studio DriversSupported NVIDIA OmniverseSupported RTX RemixSupported NVIDIA GPU BoostSupported
£259.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk