PALIT GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB Infinity 3 Graphics Card, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce Rtx 5060 Infinity 3 8Gb Gddr7/Pci Express 5.0/2497Mhz/28000Mhz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£312.01
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 3 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card - NE75060019P1-GB2063S

Unknown
£324.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 3 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce Rtx 5060 Infinity 3 8Gb Gddr7/Pci Express 5.0/2497Mhz/28000Mhz

In stock
£350.36
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce Rtx 5060 Infinity 3 8Gb Gddr7/Pci Express 5.0/2497Mhz/28000Mhz

In stock
£356.82
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce Rtx 5060 Infinity 3 8Gb Gddr7/Pci Express 5.0/2497Mhz/28000Mhz

In stock
£360.58
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce Rtx 5060 Infinity 3 8Gb Gddr7/Pci Express 5.0/2497Mhz/28000Mhz

In stock
£363.52
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 3 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PALIT GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB Infinity 3 Graphics Card, Black

Cheapest offer

The NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 lets you break leaderboards without breaking the budget. Built on NVIDIA's game-changing Blackwell architecture, it delivers amazing performance and efficiency. It pumps out stunning visuals with the 4th gen Ray Tracing Cores that bring lighting, shadows, and reflections to life. The 5th gen Tensor Cores power AI-driven tasks, including the latest NVIDIA DLSS 4, which boosts frame rates and enhances image quality for smoother gaming. With blazing-fast GDDR7 memory, the RTX 5060 will speed through your favourite games or creative apps. Good to know - NVIDIA Reflex 2 cuts down PC latency so you can aim and shoot quicker than ever before - Get creative with NVIDIA Studio - it's full of AI tools to help with video editing, 3D rendering and graphic design - The 3 powerful fans keep the card running smoothly and quietly
£299.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5090 GameRock OC 32GB GDDR7 Graphics Card
£3,319.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£497.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£499.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£169.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5080 Gaming Pro OC V1 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£1,099.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99