Palram Harmony Green Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko

Used Offers from

Palram Harmony Green Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green Greenhouse - 6 x 8ft

3 to 5 days
£476.00
Free Delivery

6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green

Unknown
£483.99
Free Delivery

6â x 8â Palram Canopia Harmony Walk In Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 2.47m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£486.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x8ft Greenhouse - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£550.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£550.00
Free Delivery

Palram Green Canopia Harmony Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Clear Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 8ft

1-3 working days
£550.00
Delivery from £4.00

Canopia By Palram Harmony 6X8 Greenhouse One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£580.00
Delivery from £34.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious Dimensions: 250 x 185 x 209 cm.
• Durable Materials: Rust-resistant aluminum frame.
• Efficient Design: Optimal light and heat retention.

Similar products

6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green
£541.99
Compare 10 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green
£430.99
Compare 8 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Harmony Green Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enjoy greenhouse gardening with the Palram Harmony Green Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse. This fun-sized greenhouse includes a perimeter, rust-resistant galvanised steel base, adding structural support, stability, and alignment. It's made of crystal-clear, virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels, that are simple to slide and lock into position, and a rust-resistant powder-coated green aluminium frame.
£469.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)