Pana Dora Sweden Swedish Leather Extrait de Parfum 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£266.51
£3,553.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Pana Dora Sweden Swedish Leather Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£328.72
Free Delivery

PANA DORA Swedish Leather Extrait de Parfum Limited Edition (100 ml)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£343.97
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Swedish Leather Extrait de Parfum 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Pana Dora Sweden presents Swedish Leather - a mesmerising extrait de parfum that captures the essence of Scandinavian elegance. This woody, spicy fragrance masterpiece pays homage to the tradition of Swedish leather craftsmanship and is aimed at self-confident men and women alike.Experience the perfect balance between tradition and modernity with Swedish Leather by Pana Dora Sweden - a perfume that enchants the senses and awakens a longing for the North. Exclusive extrait de parfum for men and women The Swedish Leather fragrance by Pana Dora Sweden unfolds in a fascinating spectrum of scents. The top note opens with the sweet fruitiness of osmanthus, paired with the spicy warmth of saffron. Aromatic sage, spiritual incense and exotic ylang-ylang complete this impressive opening. At the heart of the fragrance, a striking leather note blends harmoniously with fresh basil, earthy resin nuances and the delicate sweetness of violet. The base note rounds off the composition with a symphony o
£266.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pana Dora Sweden Imperial Wood Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£162.51
£2,166.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Patchouli Dust Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£176.81
£2,357.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANA DORA SWEDEN - Sample Kit Turquoise - Extrait de Parfum Unisex
£191.76
£3,409.07 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Moonlight Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£172.26
£2,296.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANA DORA Opuluxe Extrait de Parfum (100 ml)
£208.01
£2,773.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery