Paoletti Shiraz Burgundy Floral Jacquard Cushion - Size: 45 x 45 cm - Red - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Shiraz Jacquard Filled Cushion, Red

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Shiraz Square Filled Cushion Red-Embroidered Damask Jacquard-Gold Piped Edges-Reversible-Zip Closure-100 Case (18" x 18" inches), Polyester, Burgundy, 45 x 45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pipe Trimmed Cushion in Burgundy | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Paoletti Burgundy 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£18.00

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pipe Trimmed Cushion In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£18.00

Paoletti Shiraz 45 x 45cm Cushion Gold

2-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

Riva Home Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains - Burgundy - 66x72 (168x183cm) - Burgundy - 100% Polyester
£110.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Feather Rich Filled Cushion, 45 x 45cm, Burgundy
£24.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Burgundy 66" width 72" drop, Red
£86.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Burgundy Floral Jacquard Cushion - Size: 45 x 45 cm - Red - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a haven of serenity within your home with the Paoletti Shiraz Burgundy Floral Jacquard Cushion. The cushion has an embroidered damask pattern in delicate gold presented on chenille-style fabric. The cushion has a delicate twist piped edging in gold with a reversible design. The hidden zip closure ensures no attention is taken from the beautifully embroidered fabric. Although the lavish cushion is made using 100% hard-wearing polyester, it will need extra care when cleaning, and therefore only dry cleaning is recommended.
£15.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)