Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Weathered Stone | WildBounds 55L

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Weathered Stone - Duffel

Used Offers from

Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Weathered Stone | WildBounds 55L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£127.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag weathered stone Uni

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Black Hole Duffel 55l - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Weathered Stone - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Travel bags, resistant - Black Hole Duffel 55L Weathered Stone - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55 - Luggage size 55 l, sand/olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Weathered Stone | WildBounds 55L

Cheapest offer

Patagonia Black Hole Duffle 55L in Weathered Stone | Patagonia Black Hole duffle 55L travel duffel packable bag in recycled polyester ripstop, durable & lightweight, comfortable carry with backpack straps. Ships from the UK with WildBounds.
£127.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)