Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue - Duffel

Used Offers from

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue - Duffel

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£114.31
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Black Hole 55L Duffel Bag - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Black Hole Weekend Bag 55L Recycled Fibre Midnight blue one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£160.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue - Duffel

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue is a durable, eco-friendly travel bag with a water-resistant coating, ergonomic design, and Fair Trade certification.
£114.31
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.