Patagonia Hole Duffel Bag 55L Intense Black

Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black in Recycled Polyester Black

Patagonia Hole Duffel Bag 55L Intense Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£115.14
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.24
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag black Uni

5-7
£141.63
Free Delivery

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 55 L Noir 55 L

1-3 business days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 55 L 55 L

4 days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 55 L Noir 55 L

2-6 working days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£148.63
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Resistant travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55 - Luggage size 55 l, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia Hole Duffel Bag 55L Intense Black

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Hole 55L bag allows you to organise all your gear; it has enough space for a fun-filled weekend or a well-organised long trip. It offers the same legendary performance you expect from our Black Hole line, but now its manufacturing features a significant advancement in terms of environmental impact: the body fabric, lining, and straps are 100% recycled, along with a recycled laminated TPU layer, a pioneer in the industry, with a fine matte finish.Features:100% recycled fabric, extremely durable and weather-resistantRemovable and ergonomic shoulder strapsPadded baseThe side zip pocket can be accessed from the outside, but also from the inside; furthermore, when the bag is empty, you can store it compactly inside its own pocket; the internal mesh pocket at the top keeps your essentials organised and within reachDurable wavy securing strapsVolume: 55L
£115.14
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Durable travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 100L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red in Recycled Polyester - Navy Navy one size
£199.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Resistant travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red Blue one size
£159.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Resistant travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 40L Birch White in Recycled Polyester - Beige Beige one size
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Resistant travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 55L Birch White in Recycled Polyester - Beige Beige one size
£159.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Black Hole MLC Travel Bag weathered stone Uni
£166.63
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery