Patagonia Hole Bag 55L Dark Grey Red

Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Smolder Blue/Amanita Red | WildBounds 55L

Patagonia Hole Bag 55L Dark Grey Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£115.14
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue Amanita Red - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Black Hole 55 | Travel bag | 55 L

3-7 business days
£122.40
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.24
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag amnta rd Uni

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 55 L Bleu 55 L

1-3 business days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 55 L 55 L

4 days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 55 L Bleu 55 L

2-6 working days
£146.15
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Resistant travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 55L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99
• 1
• 2
Patagonia Hole Bag 55L Dark Grey Red

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Hole 55L bag allows you to organise all your gear; it has enough space for a fun-filled weekend or a well-organised long trip. It offers the same legendary performance you expect from our Black Hole line, but now its manufacturing features a significant advancement in terms of environmental impact: the body fabric, lining, and straps are 100% recycled, along with a recycled laminated TPU layer, a pioneer in the industry, with a fine matte finish.Features:100% recycled fabric, extremely durable and weather-resistantRemovable and ergonomic shoulder strapsPadded baseThe side zip pocket can be accessed from the outside, but also from the inside; furthermore, when the bag is empty, you can store it compactly inside its own pocket; the internal mesh pocket at the top keeps your essentials organised and within reachDurable wavy securing strapsVolume: 55L
£115.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Black Hole MCL Mini Travel backpack, blue, 25L, 31 x 51 x 17cm
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey - Duffel
£95.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc Black - Shoulder bag
£131.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black in Recycled Polyester Black
£115.14
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Patagonia Hole Pack Backpack 25L grey blue
£124.96
Compare 9 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery