Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black Multicolour - XS

Used Offers from

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black Multicolour - XS

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt black XS

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

PATAGONIA M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-tee - Men - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Patagonia 38504-WHI M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-shirt Men's classic navy L
£33.47
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PATAGONIA P-6 Logo Trucker Hat - Men - White / Pink - size only size- model 2026 only size
£33.29
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XXL, black
£37.46
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt white XS
£37.46
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black Multicolour - S
£37.22
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black Multicolour - XS

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee short-sleeved t-shirt is made of a comfortable and durable 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and post-consumer recycled polyester. Its material reduces the need to manufacture oil for raw materials and reduces waste in landfills and incinerators. Patagonia's original artwork is printed with PVC and phthalate-free inks. Shoulder seams offer greater comfort and fit.This garment holds the Fair Trade Certificate, which is committed to helping clothes makers get closer to a living wage. For each piece of certified fair trade clothing, they pay a premium that workers can use to improve their communities and better their standard of living. The workers decide how to use the money. They can choose to build a school or health centre, create a scholarship or take it as a bonus.Features:- Regular fit- Crew neck- Original art from Patagonia- The printing inks don't contain PVC or phthalate- Shoulder seams for comfort and fit- Material: 5.
£37.22
deporvillage.co.uk