Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28 - Walking backpack size M, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.97
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28L Coal Orange - M - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28 - Walking backpack size M, red

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyester|Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: ventilation channels|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 58 x 28 x 20 cm|Volume: 28 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo patch|Extras: with key clip|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Volume: 28
£90.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 28L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£129.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Terravia 1L Waist Pack Green
£27.06
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99