Daily Hoody - female - Patagonia - Hoodies - White - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

Patagonia - Women's Daily Hoody - Hoodie size M, sand

Daily Hoody - female - Patagonia - Hoodies - White - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£75.50
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia Daily Hoodie wool white M

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Daily Hoody - Hoodie size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, pink
£52.36
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£52.36
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Daily Crew W's Thin Ice - M - Sweatshirt
£53.81
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Daily Crew, female, Patagonia, Sweatshirts, Green, S, Sweatshirts & Hoodies S
£53.81
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Daily Crew W's Light Violet - S - Sweatshirt
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Daily Hoody - female - Patagonia - Hoodies - White - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

Cheapest offer

Patagonia's Daily Hoody is a midweight pullover designed for everyday comfort. It pairs a double-lined hood with a marsupial pocket for easy layering and casual wear. Key attributes: White | Wool white | Cotton | Midweight French terry | Soft handfeel | Double-lined hood | Marsupial handwarmer pocket | Rib-knit cuffs and hem | Pullover entry | Set-in sleeves | Pullover silhouette | P-6 chest logo | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit intended to land at the hips | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash cold - tumble dry low.
£75.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk