Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia Bleu 29

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers size 12 - Regular, blue

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia Bleu 29

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£95.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia 29

4 days
£95.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia Bleu 29

2-6 working days
£97.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Alpine - Reg Pants smolder blue 8

8-11
£133.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Terravia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers size 12 - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 10- model 2026 10
£101.21
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 12, grey
£101.21
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PATAGONIA W's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Women - Blue - size 4- model 2026 4
£101.21
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Terravia Alpine Pants - Walking trousers size 6 - Regular, grey
£95.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Patagonia Terravia Bleu 29

Cheapest offer

Fully featured/lightweight soft-shell pants with added durability for long alpine rock routes and all-day movement above the tree line. Inseam is 31in; also available in 29in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 85% recycled polyester/15% spandex blend is airy and stretchy/while extra paneling at the seat and front legs boosts durability against rock and abrasionA durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS helps shed light moistureArticulated pattern and four-way stretch fabric allows ultimate mobility for long approaches and all-day comfort when worn under a harnessLow-profile waistband with a separating zip fly and a removable/adjustable belt ensures a precise fit and stays comfortable under a harness or a backpack waistbeltSecure-zip front pockets have breathable mesh pocket bags and lie-flat construction for comfort under a harness; one right-thigh zip pocket sits comfortably above the knee and below harnes...
£95.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk