Paulmann Spotlight Zyli Ip44 Gu10 230V Max. 3X10W Dimmable White, Chrome

Paulmann Spotlight Zyli IP44 bar max 3x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal

Paulmann Spotlight Zyli Ip44 Gu10 230V Max. 3X10W Dimmable White, Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£107.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann Zyli downlight white/chrome 3-bulb

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£113.03
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 66713 Zyli Bathroom ceiling light 30 W White Chrome

Unknown
£122.40

Paulmann Spotlight Zyli IP44 bar max 3x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.99
Free Delivery
Paulmann Spotlight Zyli Ip44 Gu10 230V Max. 3X10W Dimmable White, Chrome

Cheapest offer

With their simple design, spotlights from the Zyli series open up a wide range of options, and blend seamlessly into any living situation. Thanks to their splash protection, installing them in wet rooms is no problem. Choose the lamp yourself - any reflector lamp with a GU10 base and an output of 10 watts maximum. Depending on the light bulb used, the lamp is dimmable.
£107.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Paulmann Wall Spotlight Zyli 66710 - IP44, 1x10W GU10, White/Chrome, Metal, 230V
£35.69
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 2x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal, 667.11
£72.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann ceiling spotlight Zyli black length 40 cm 2-bulb. IP44
£78.96
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann ceiling spotlight Zyli black length 60 cm 2-bulb IP44
£105.03
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99