Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 2x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal, 667.11

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.24
Free Delivery

Paulmann Spotlight Zyli Ip44 Gu10 230V Max. 2X10W Dimmable White, Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.24
Delivery from £6.00

Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 2x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal, 667.11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.44
Free Delivery

Paulmann Zyli downlight white/chrome 2-bulb

8-11 working days
£84.95
Delivery from £4.99
Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 2x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal, 667.11

Cheapest offer

swivelling spot head makes it easy to reposition the light IP44 splash-protected for bathrooms and similar rooms Freely selectable lamps Don't forget: Order compatible bulbs as well!
£72.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann Wall Spotlight Zyli 66710 - IP44, 1x10W GU10, White/Chrome, Metal, 230V
£35.69
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paulmann Spotlight Zyli IP44 bar max 3x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal
£107.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Paulmann ceiling spotlight Zyli black length 40 cm 2-bulb. IP44
£78.96
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann ceiling spotlight Zyli black length 60 cm 2-bulb IP44
£105.03
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99