Paulmann URail Tubo spot 3-step-dim 3,000 K black
Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 95592 URail LED Light Matte Black Dimming Warm-White 4W
Unknown
£36.36
Paulmann URail LED Light Matte Black Dimming Warm-White 4W
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.70
Free Delivery
Paulmann 95592 3-Step-Dim Tubo URail LED Individual spot 150lm 4W 3000K dimmable 230V Black matt Rail System
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paulmann 95506 Tubo URail LED Individual spot 237lm 4.5W 3000K 230V Chrome matt Rail System
£6.12
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paulmann 96800 Tubo URail LED Individual spot 234lm 4.5W 4000K 230V Chrome matt Rail System
£33.95
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Tubo URail Light LED 5W White Adjustable Rail Compatible 95507
£28.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99