Pawhut 5 Tier Hamster Cage Carrier Habitat W/ Exercise Wheels In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.20

Pawhut 5 Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Tube Exercise Wheels, Tunnel, Water Bottle, Dishes, Orange, 58H x 46L x 30Wcm

In stock
£27.54
Free Delivery

Pawhut 5 Tier Hamster Cage Carrier Habitat W/ Exercise Wheels, Orange

1-3 working days
£27.54
Delivery from £6.00

Hamster Cage 46x30x58cm Orange Metal PP PS 5-Tier Multi-Level Habitat with Wheel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut 5 Tier Hamster Cage Carrier Habitat W/ Exercise Wheels In Orange Orange

Cheapest offer

Keep your small pets stimulated, safe and happy with this multi-level small animal cage kit from PawHut. The five-tier design gives them room to move around and keep active: it features platforms, a large tunnel which goes inside and outside, an exercise wheel, food dish and water bottle. The play tunnel adds an element of fun. It's finished with a handle to carry easily. | Pawhut 5 Tier Hamster Cage Carrier Habitat W/ Exercise Wheels In Orange
£27.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com