PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High

Used Offers from

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Six-Panel Dog Playpen With Door, For Indoor, Outdoor, 100Cm Tall

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Grey 6 Panel Steel Dog Playpen with Door 100cm

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High, Black

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Six-Panel Dog Playpen with Door, for Indoor, Outdoor, 100cm Tall

2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High

Delivered in 1 working day
£55.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 6 Panels Dog Playpen With Secure Door For Indoor Outdoor, 100Cm High In Black Black

Unknown
£57.80

Similar products

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 80cm High, Black
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 6 Panels Heavy Duty Dog Playpen with Secure Door, for Indoor Outdoor, for Garden, Camping, 80cm High
£47.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High

Cheapest offer

Customizable layouts for any space: set up your puppy playpen just the way you need it! with 6 panels, you can create a square, rectangle, or l-shape to fit any room or outdoor area Safe and easy access: built-in door makes it simple to let your pet in or out, while the secure latch keeps them safely contained-this dog fence is suitable for indoor or outdoor use Foldable for easy storage: need to save space? this playpen folds flat, making it easy to store when not in use, it's great for travel or when you want a clutter-free home Strong and robust design: built from heavy-duty steel and includes 6 ground stakes to keep it stable and secure - even for energetic dogs! this pen is designed to last through years of play Single panel dimensions: 68w x 100h x 1.5dcm, suitable for small to large dogs up to a shoulder height of 60cm, easy assembly required
£35.99
amazon.co.uk