PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 80cm High, Black

Used Offers from

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 80cm High, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 6 Panels Dog Playpen With Secure Door For Indoor Outdoor, 80Cm High In Black Black

Unknown
£44.20

Pawhut Six-Panel Dog Playpen With Door, For Indoor, Outdoor, 80Cm Tall

1-3 working days
£44.85
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 80cm High

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Six-Panel Dog Playpen with Door, for Indoor, Outdoor, 80cm Tall

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 80cm High

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 6 Panel Dog Playpen with Door 80cm

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 100cm High
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 6 Panels Heavy Duty Dog Playpen with Secure Door, for Indoor Outdoor, for Garden, Camping, 80cm High
£47.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 6 Panels Dog Playpen with Secure Door for Indoor Outdoor, 80cm High, Black

Cheapest offer

Discover your furry friend's kingdom with the PawHut Dog Playpen! It can transform into various shapes like a square, rectangle, or L-shape to fit your space and pet's needs. This indoor dog pen not only keeps your pet secure with a convenient door but also folds easily for storage. Made from robust steel and anchored with 6 ground stakes, it's great for both indoor and outdoor setups. Features: Customizable layouts for any space: Set up your puppy playpen just the way you need it! With 6 panels, you can create a square, rectangle, or L-shape to fit any room or outdoor area Safe and easy access: Built-in door makes it simple to let your pet in or out, while the secure latch keeps them safely containedthis dog fence is suitable for indoor or outdoor use Foldable for easy storage: Need to save space? This playpen folds flat, making it easy to store when not in use. It's great for travel or when you want a clutter-free home Strong and robust design: Built from heavy-duty steel and include
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk