Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Tower With Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Cream White

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower with Sisal Scratching Post - Cream White | TJ Hughes

Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Tower With Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Cream White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.39
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Cat Tree Tower for Indoor Cats, 72cm Climbing Activity Centre w/Sisal Scratching Post, Pad, Arc Perch, Hanging Ball, Toy - Cream white

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower With Sisal Scratching Post In Cream Cream

Unknown
£23.99

Cat Tree 72cm Cream White Particleboard Plush & Sisal 40x35cm Multilevel Perches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.42
GBP 32.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower with Sisal Scratching Post - Cream White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Premium 72cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower - Sisal Scratching Post - Cream White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Tower With Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Cream White

Cheapest offer

If you want the better for your feline friend, this PawHut cat tree is for you. A safe space to act on their natural instincts, they'll climb up the different levels to keep active. The sisal-wrapped post and pad meet their urge to claw and dig, stopping them from destroying your furniture. When feeling playful, they'll swipe at the hanging toy ball for entertainment, then they'll curl up on the perches to relax, purring away in absolute comfort. Create a special haven for a special companion.
£18.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Tower with Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Light Grey
£20.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Tower, 72cm Climbing Activity Centre for Kittens, with Sisal Scratching Post, Pad Arc Perch, and Hanging Ball Toy, Grey Aosom UK
£21.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Kitten Tower with 2 Beds Scratching Post Toy Ball Beige
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Activity Center w/ Scratching Posts Sisal Arc Hanging Ball Grey | TJ Hughes
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grey 72Cm Cat Tree Tower For Indoor Cats Sisal Scratching Post, Pad
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00