PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Tower with Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.69
Free Delivery

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Tower with Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Light Grey

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Tower With Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower With Sisal Scratching Post In Grey Grey

Unknown
£23.99

Cat Tree 72H x 40L x 35Wcm Light Grey Cream Plush & Sisal Scratching Tower Perch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
GBP 31.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower with Sisal Scratching Post - Light Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Tower with Scratching Post Perch, Indoor, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Stable structure: A large base for balance, keeping this cat climbing tower strong and upright - it won't wobble or shake when pets are on it. Plush upholstery: A soft and snug cat tower, pets will lay in luxury, enjoying the cosy material on their paws and fur. Dimensions: 72H x 40L x 35Wcm. Arc pad: 13H x 35L x 20Wcm. Suitable for cats up to 4.5kg. Assembly required.
£20.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower with Sisal Scratching Post - Cream White | TJ Hughes
£18.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Cat Tree Tower, 72cm Climbing Activity Centre for Kittens, with Sisal Scratching Post, Pad Arc Perch, and Hanging Ball Toy, Grey Aosom UK
£21.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Kitten Tower with 2 Beds Scratching Post Toy Ball Beige
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grey 72Cm Cat Tree Tower For Indoor Cats Sisal Scratching Post, Pad
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00