PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate, 6 Panel Foldable Playpen, Wooden Dog Gate with 2 Support Feet, for Stairs, Doorway - White

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Dog Gate, Six-Panel Foldable Wooden Playpen, 432Cm In White White

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate, 6 Panel Foldable Playpen, Wooden Dog Gate with 2 Support Feet, for Stairs, Doorway - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Dog Gate 6 Panel Foldable Wooden Playpen 432Cm Long

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Dog Gate, Six-Panel Foldable Wooden Playpen, 432Cm In White White

Unknown
£96.99

PawHut Wooden Pet Gate

Unknown
£118.99
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate, 6 Panel Foldable Playpen, Wooden Dog Gate with 2 Support Feet, for Stairs, Doorway - White

Cheapest offer

Easy access: Pets can pass through the middle. Comes with a security lock for security. Its slanted design stops pets from feeling caged in. Six flexible panels: This dog fence can be folded into different shapes - suitable for different-sized hallways, doorways and staircases. Solid construction: Made from wood and steel, the puppy gate is robust and maintains a strong upright position, thanks to the solid support feet. Dimensions: 70H x 432L x 36Wcm. Folded: 70H x 70L x 12Dcm. Singular panel: 70H x 70Wcm. Suitable for small and medium dogs - shoulder height less than 48cm. Assembly required. Note: Recommended place in a zigzag shape to increase product stability.
£92.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 155cm Expandable 3-Panel Freestanding Dog Pet Gate w/ Latched Door White | TJ Hughes
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Panels with Support Feet Black
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 61cm Tall for Doorway Stairs Light Grey
£56.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Fence w/ Support Feet | TJ Hughes
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery