PawHut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable with Door for Stairs, Doorway

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate, Foldable Dog Gate with Lockable Door, Metal Support Feet & 360° Flexible Hinges, 4 Panel Indoor Safety Dog Barrier for House, Stairs, Doorway, 205 x 30.5 x 70 cm, Oak

Used Offers from

PawHut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable with Door for Stairs, Doorway

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£53.54
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable With Door For Stairs, Doorway, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable With Door For Stairs, Doorway In Natural Natural

Unknown
£61.20

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate, Foldable Dog Gate with Lockable Door, Metal Support Feet & 360° Flexible Hinges, 4 Panel Indoor Safety Dog Barrier for House, Stairs, Doorway, 205 x 30.5 x 70 cm, Oak

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable with Door for Stairs, Doorway

Delivered in 1 working day
£62.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable With Door For Stairs, Doorway

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Folding Wooden Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet
£61.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Panels with Support Feet Black
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 3 Pannel Safety Barrier W/ Support Feet - Black, Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Panel Freestanding Pet Gate Foldable with Door for Stairs, Doorway

Cheapest offer

Tired of constantly stepping over or moving your pet barrier? It's a hassle that disrupts the flow of your home. The PawHut freestanding pet...
£53.54
1-2 days
onbuy.com