PawHut Guinea Pig Cage with Removable Pet Playpen, Waterproof Pad, Hay Feeder, Water Bottle, Food Dish, Hideaway, Balcony, Soft-Covered Ramp, Wheels, Small Animal Cage for Guinea Pig, Hedgehog

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.25
Free Delivery

Pawhut Small Animal Cage, Guinea Pig Cage With Removable Pet Playpen, Beige

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.25
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Small Animal Cage, Guinea Pig Cage With Removable Pet Playpen, Beige Beige

Unknown
£66.99

Guinea Pig Cage Beige Steel PP Oxford Cloth 108x71x57cm with Detachable Playpen

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
GBP 71.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Guinea Pig Cage with Removable Pet Playpen, Waterproof Pad, Hay Feeder, Water Bottle, Food Dish, Hideaway, Balcony, Soft-Covered Ramp, Wheels, Small Animal Cage for Guinea Pig, Hedgehog

Cheapest offer

Room to roam and play: Transform your pet's living experience with a detachable playpen that instantly expands their territory. This pet cage is both an exciting playground and a cosy retreat! Thoughtfully crafted spaces: Whether it's lounging in the hideaway, enjoying a balcony meal, or scampering across the play tray, this large guinea pig cage is like a tiny mansion tailored to their every need. Pet-approved features: Complete with a hay feeder, water bottle and feeding bowl, every mealtime is a breeze. The lambskin cloth-lined front door adds a touch of luxury while ensuring slip-free safety for your little explorer. Effortless access and portability: The upper metal cage detaches easily for quick cleaning. With a waterproof playpen pad, dual doors and lockable wheels, moving and maintaining their home is a breeze. Dimensions: 108L x 71W x 57Hcm. Suitable for guinea pigs and hedgehogs. Assembly required.
£58.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk