Pawhut Rabbit Hutch Brown | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Cage 2-Tier Bunny House W/ No-Leak Trays

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Two-Tier Elevated Wooden Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage For Small Pet Animals In Brown Brown

Unknown
£106.25

PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Cage 2-Tier Bunny House w/ No-Leak Trays

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Two-Tier Rabbit Hutch Large Elevated Wooden Bunny Cage w/ Removable Tray

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 2-Tier Large Elevated Wooden Rabit Hutch w/ Removable Tray, Brown

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wood Rabbit Hutch D51-121 1000 x 1440 x 645 mm Red
£72.59
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wood-metal Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Elevated Pet House Bunny Cage with Slide-Out Tray Openable Roof Outdoor 89.5 x 45 x 81cm Light Yellow
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Two Level Grey Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Cage Openable Roof, Natural
£82.19
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Rabbit Hutch Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The PawHut 2 Tier Wooden Hutch is ideal for Bunny Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and other small pets. The house features a weather resistant fir wood construction with metal wires. Each level has a cozy hutch with open run. One pull out tray on each level makes it easy to clean.Features: Two Tier design with living and running space on each The elevated surface ensures airflow and safety from pest Easy to maintain and clean with two slide-out bottom trays Locking arm open roof with asphalt offering weather protection Fir wood construction with steel wires for added strength and durability Specification: Material Used: Fir Wood Colour: Brown, white Product Dimension: 136.4L x 50W x 93H cm Net Weight: 16.26kg Flat Pack: YES Assembly Required: YES Other Key Info: Door Size: 32W x 28L cm Tray Size: 121L x 43.7W cm Gross Weight: 21.3kg Each Tier Size: 122L x 36.3W x 43H cm Custom Label: D51-087 1 x Rabbit Hutch . Department: Pet Supplies , PawHut , Size: N/A , Brown
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk