PawHut Walk-In Chicken Run Galvanised Chicken Coop w/ Cover 2.8 x 3.8 x 2m | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Walk-In Chicken Run Galvanised Chicken Coop w/ Cover 2.8 x 3.8 x 2m | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £9.99

PawHut D51-321V01 Galvanised Chicken Coop With Cover, Silver

3 to 5 days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Chicken Run Two-Room Galvanised Chicken Coop Hen House With Cover 2.8 X 3.8 X 2M In Silver Silver

Unknown
£196.35

PawHut Walk In Pet Run Small Animals Playpen for Hen - Silver / 380cm

3-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

PawHut Walk In Chicken Run, Galvanised Large Chicken Coop with Dome Roof, Waterproof and UV-Resistant Cover for 6-12 Hens, Ducks, Rabbit, Hen House Poultry Cage for Farm Yard, 3.8 x 2.8 x 2m

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Walk-In Galvanised Chicken Run with Cover 2.8x3.8x2m - Fits 6-12 Chickens - D51-321V01

2-3 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Walk-In Chicken Run Galvanised Chicken Coop W/ Cover 2.8 X 3.8 X 2M

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Carrier Foldable Deluxe Jogger Walk Travel Dog Cat Brown | TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Walk-in Chicken Run, Galvanised Chicken Coop with Water-Resistant and UV-Resistant Cover, Feeding Door, Hanging Feeder, Perch, Hen Poultry House, for 6-8 Ducks, Rabbits, Geese
£146.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Walk-In Chicken Run Galvanised Chicken Coop w/ Cover 2.8 x 3.8 x 2m | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

PawHut outdoor cages are the perfect products to offer protection to your pets while providing them the freedom of fresh air. Our solid galvanized metal frames, hexagonal wire mesh walls, and durable weather-resistant covers offer you peace of mind for the safety of your animals in the outdoor environment.Features: Suitable for chickens, rabbits, ducks, and more Made with solid galvanized steel for a stable structure Steel hexagonal mesh protects your pets well Use the chicken house cover to keep your feathered friends shaded Suitable for outdoor use from sunny to rainy days Lockable galvanized door Can be used with wooden cages Assembly required Specification: Colour: Silver Material: Zinc coating steel pipe, Powder coating steel mesh, Oxford Fabric Coat Overall Dimension: 280L x 380W x 197H cm Eaves Height: 114cm PE coat: 334Lx 190W cm Door Dimension: 50W x 170H cm Suitable for 6-12 Chickens Item Label: D51-321V01 1 x Chicken Coop 1 x Manual . Department: replace, PawHut , Size: N/A
£159.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk