PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Large Gerbil Cage with Hut, Wheel, Ramps, 3 Tier Small Animal Habitat with Removable Viewing Panels, 80 x 50 x 84 cm, Natural

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Large Gerbil Cage with Hut, Wheel, Ramps, 3 Tier Small Animal Habitat with Removable Viewing Panels, 80 x 50 x 84 cm, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

(Yellow) PawHut 3 Tier Wooden Hamster Cage with Hut, Wheel, Ramps

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 3 Tier Wooden Hamster Cage With Hut, Wheel, Ramps, 80 X 50 X 84 Cm In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99

Similar products

PawHut Rabbit Hutch Indoor Wooden Guinea Pig House Hamster Cage with Wheels, 2 Layers Bunny Cage with Openable Roof, 91.5 x 53.3 x 73 cm, Natural
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage Rats Rodent Small Animals Hutch Exercise Play House
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Hamster or Mouse Cage/Exercise House, Brown
£47.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, Large Gerbil Cage with Hut, Wheel, Ramps, 3 Tier Small Animal Habitat with Removable Viewing Panels, 80 x 50 x 84 cm, Natural

Cheapest offer

Three-level hamster cage: Features a top hut for relaxation, a central wheel for exercise and ramps for exploring. The 31 cm deep base accommodates comfortable bedding for digging and burrowing. Transparent front panel: Offers a clear view inside the gerbil cage, allowing you to watch your pet settle in. Solid fir wood: Constructed with pet-friendly water-based paint, ensuring stability and security for your small pets. Easy to clean: The middle and bottom panels can be removed for simple bedding changes, maintaining a clean hamster cage. Separated spaces: Close the passage between levels to create individual habitats, providing each hamster with their own relaxing space. Dimensions: 84H x 80W x 50D cm. Assembly required.
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk