PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.80
Free Delivery

Penn Unisex'S Fathom II Star Drag Reel, 7 Brg, 6.1.1, Rnd,355/12#, Multi, One Size

£179.99
Free Delivery

Penn - FATHOM II STAR DRAG - MAG BRAKED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.10
Delivery from £4.25

Penn Unisex'S Fathom II Star Drag Reel, 7 Brg, 6.1.1, Rnd,355/12#, Multi, One Size

In stock
£194.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Penn - FATHOM II STAR DRAG - MAG BRAKED

£209.99
Delivery from £5.50

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

In stock
£370.86
Free Delivery
PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Cheapest offer

Full metal body and side plates Fast Gear Access sideplate Machine-cut marine grade bronze main gear with hardened stainless steel pinion Model number: FTHII15SD
£170.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£170.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£207.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag Reel
£173.24
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Fathom® II Star Drag 15 Casting Special
£199.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£229.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery