PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 12 | Right Hand

Penn Fathom II 12 SD Mag brake - FTHII12SD

PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 12 | Right Hand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£163.74
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 12 | Right Hand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.06
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 12

1 working day(s)
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

Penn Fathom II FTHII12SD

£177.79
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 12 | Right Hand

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.11
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II FTHII12SD

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II FTHII12SD

In stock
£204.99
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II 12 SD Mag

3-5 days
£212.75
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II FTHII12SD

In stock
£368.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 12 | Right Hand

Cheapest offer

Full metal body and side plates. Fast gear access side plate. Machine-cut marine grade bronze main gear with hardened stainless steel P inion. Versa-drag system with HT-100 washers. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£163.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£170.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£139.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£207.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom II 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Left Hand
£229.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag Reel
£173.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery