Penn Squadron Iii Uptide Spinning Rod Black 2.90 m / 6-10 Oz

Penn Spinning Fishing Rod Squadron III Uptide, 2.90 m, 6-10 oz, Black

Penn Squadron Iii Uptide Spinning Rod Black 2.90 m / 6-10 Oz

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £13.99

Penn Squadron III Uptide Spinning Fishing Rod (Heavy-2.90m)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.49
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Uptide Spinning Fishing Rod (Heavy-2.90m)

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Uptide Rod 9ft 6in 1+1 6-10oz

Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Uptide Spinning Fishing Rod (Heavy-2.90m)

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Uptide Spinning Fishing Rod (Heavy-2.90m)

In stock
£119.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

PENN Wrath II Mk2 Saltwater Spinning Fishing Reel - All Sizes - New 2024 Model
£55.49
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Penn Wrath Ii Spinning Reel
£52.66
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Slammer IV Reel - 4500
£208.99
Compare 12 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Penn Slammer Iv Spinning Reel
£191.22
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Slammer Iv Spinning Reel Black 3500
£152.48
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.61
Penn Squadron Iii Uptide Spinning Rod Black 2.90 m / 6-10 Oz

Cheapest offer

Dominate the Depths with the PENN Squadron III Uptide Spinning RodElevate your boat fishing experience with the PENN Squadron III Uptide Spinning Rod, a powerhouse of performance and durability designed for the modern saltwater angler. As a key part of the celebrated Squadron III series, this rod is engineered to provide exceptional power, sensitivity, and control, allowing you to master uptide casting and battle the strongest inhabitants of the sea. Whether you´re casting from an anchored boat or targeting deep-water wreck dwellers, the Squadron III Uptide Spinning Rod delivers the reliability and strength that the PENN name is famous for.Offering exceptional value for money, the PENN Squadron III series features modern blank action designs combined with a stunning look. The powerful 2-piece, 24T carbon blanks are perfectly suited for uptide casting techniques, wreck drifting with heavy lures, and general bottom fishing for powerful species like cod, ling, and pollock. The heavier ver
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)