Penn Regiment Iv Boat Travel Spinning Rod Silver 2.10 m / 20-30 Lbs

Penn Spinning Rod Regiment IV Boat Travel – Saltwater, 20–30 lb, Silver, 2.10 m

Used Offers from

Penn Regiment Iv Boat Travel Spinning Rod Silver 2.10 m / 20-30 Lbs

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £6.99

Penn Regiment IV Boat Travel Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.10m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

In stock
£142.99
Free Delivery

Penn Regiment IV Boat Travel Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.10m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Penn Regiment IV Boat Travel Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.10m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

£146.47
Free Delivery

Penn Regiment IV Boat Travel Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.10m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

In stock
£154.99
Delivery from £5.99

PENN Saltwater Fishing Travel Rod REGIMENT IV BOAT 2.10m/20-30lb

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.59
Delivery from £21.00

Cane boat Penn Regiment IV Travel 705 20-30lb Argenté 2,36 m

2-6 working days
£159.37
Delivery from £16.99

Penn Regiment IV Boat Travel Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.10m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£190.31
Delivery from £9.99

Penn Regiment Iv Boat Travel Spinning Rod Silver 2.10 m / 20-30 Lbs

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate fusion of power and portability with the PENN Regiment IV Boat Travel spinning rod. Engineered for the discerning angler who refuses to compromise on quality, even when on the move, this rod series redefines what a travel rod can be. Its multi-piece design allows for incredibly compact storage and easy transportation, fitting effortlessly into your luggage or the tight confines of a boat, ensuring you´re always ready for your next fishing adventure, wherever it may take you.Designed with the rigors of boat fishing at its core, the Regiment IV Boat Travel boasts an exceptionally slim and lightweight blank that delivers a fast and progressive action. This advanced construction provides the sensitivity needed to detect the most subtle of bites, while retaining the immense backbone required to exert control over powerful, hard-fighting fish. Whether you are casting lures with precision or dropping baits to the depths, this rod offers a responsive and dynamic perform
£130.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)