Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal

Persol Sunglasses PO3393S Guido - Unisex - Black frame, Green lenses, 56 mm

Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£170.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol Guido PO3393S 95/31

5 days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

3
£208.00
Free Delivery

Persol Guido PO 3393S - Rectangle Square

3-5 business days
£277.00
Free Delivery

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3393S - Guido - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green

in stock
£277.00
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3393S GUIDO, stand out for their soft shape, with a Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color pairs perfectly with the green lenses, for a relaxed yet sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the features. Ideal for men and women.
£170.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Polarized Nuanced
£202.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Pillow Normal
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Guido PO3393S 1103B1
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 1103B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pillow Normal
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Polarized Nuanced
£202.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99