PETZL, Contact® 9.8 Mm, Rope, Blue, 60 M, Unisex-Adult

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Petzl Contact 9.8 Mm Rope Blue 60 m

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £9.49

Petzl - Single rope - Contact® 9.8 Mm Blue - Size 60 m Blue 60 m

under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 60 m, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£138.51
Free Delivery

Petzl Contact 9.8 mm x 60 m Climbing Rope Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£162.07
Delivery from £4.99
PETZL, Contact® 9.8 Mm, Rope, Blue, 60 M, Unisex-Adult

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 9.8 mm; Weight per meter: 60 g Rope type: (CE EN 892, UIAA): single rope; Construction: 40 time; Materials: Polyamide Sheath percentage: 41%; Number of falls factor 1,77: 7 Static elongation: 9%; Dynamic elongation: 35%; Impact force: 8.4 kN Length: 60 m
£125.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PETZL Contact 9.8mm X 70m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£145.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PETZL Contact 9.8mm X 80m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£175.06
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 80 m, olive
£175.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl - Single rope - Contact® 9.8 Mm Green - Size 60 m Green 60 m
£131.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Contact Wall 9.8 - Indoor rope size 30 m, blue
£69.26
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49