Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 70 m, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£157.21
Free Delivery

Petzl - Single rope - Contact® 9.8 Mm Green - Size 70 m Green 70 m

under 2 day(s)
£163.90
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 70 m, olive

Cheapest offer

Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope. Other material information: EVERFLEX finish|Certification: single rope|Diameter: 9.8 mm|Impact force: 8.4 kN|Dynamic elongation: 35%|Static elongation: 9%|Sheath percentage: 41%|UIAA falls: 7|Middle mark: colour marking|Diameter: 9.6 mm to 10.5 mm
£157.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

PETZL Contact 9.8mm X 70m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£145.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PETZL Contact 9.8mm X 80m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£175.06
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 80 m, olive
£175.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl - Single rope - Contact® 9.8 Mm Green - Size 60 m Green 60 m
£131.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Contact Wall 9.8 - Indoor rope size 30 m, blue
£69.26
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49