Philips Hue Indoor 3m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip, Basic Set, Controllable with Hue App, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit

Philips Hue Indoor 3 m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Basic Set, 1 Pack, Indirect Lighting Controllable with the Hue App, LED Strip Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit

Used Offers from

Philips Hue Indoor 3m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip, Basic Set, Controllable with Hue App, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.76
Free Delivery

Connected strip - Philips Hue - Solo Lightstrip - 3 m - White - Integrated LED

4-6 days
£106.55
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £197.01

Philips Hue Indoor 3m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip, Basic Set, Controllable with Hue App, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit

Cheapest offer

WHAT YOU FIND IN THE PACKAGE - Includes a 10m Hue Solo Smart LED Strip with power supply, to create a stunning ambiance lighting anywhere in your home, from the living room to the bedrooms. REAL COLORS AND WHITES - We believe that RGB LEDs should never be mixed to create white light. That's why our dimmable LED strips only use RGBWW LEDs to achieve real colors and pure white light. QUICK INSTALLATION - Getting started couldn't be easier. Cut the dimmable LED strips to suit your space. Then stick, plug and use. Please note: once cut it is no longer possible to reconnect. PERFECT FOR LARGE SURFACES - Ideal for larger areas, the Solo lightstrip colored LED strips can help transform living rooms, bedrooms, ceilings, stairs and more. UNLOCK THE FULL POWER OF HUE - Add a Hue bridge to take advantage of automation, multi-color LED strip control from anywhere in the world, and a secure, stable connection that won't slow down your Wi-Fi network. Use Matter to connect your smart home devices to the Hue smart lighting system.
£61.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.