Philips Hue Indoor Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 5m LED Lightstrip

Philips Hue Indoor 5-Meter Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Base Kit (Pack of 1), LED Lights Controlled with Hue App, Smart Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G

Philips Hue Indoor Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 5m LED Lightstrip

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Hue Indoor 5-Meter Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Base Kit (Pack of 1), LED Lights Controlled with Hue App, Smart Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G

Unknown
£73.00
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 5-Meter Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Base Kit (Pack of 1), LED Lights Controlled with Hue App, Smart Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.91
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 5-Meter Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Base Kit (Pack of 1), LED Lights Controlled with Hue App, Smart Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G

In stock
£77.95
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 5-Meter Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Base Kit (Pack of 1), LED Lights Controlled with Hue App, Smart Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G

£79.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Solo 5m Lightstrip

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 5m LED Lightstrip

Cheapest offer

Transform your home and mood with a brilliant lighting experience. Easy to install, the 5-metre Philips Hue Solo light strip provides 1700 lumens of stunning light output to make your home brighter. Illuminated by RGBWW LEDs, this light strip creates pure colour and pure white light. It's designed with safety in mind. Allowing you to interact with the light strip comfortably. Every Philips Hue light strip comes with a 2-year guarantee. Brilliant light, unparalleled. Putting your strip lights onto any surface is clean, sleek, and effortless. Just stick it, plug it, and use it. From your ceiling to your floors, you can cut your strip lights to fit in any space. Just remember, once you cut it, you can't reconnect it and extend it. Easily change the colour, brightness, and intensity of your lights with more than 60 pre-sets using the award-winning Philips Hue app. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. Compatible with iOS and Android operating systems. Ap
£63.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk