Philips Sonicare Optimal White Toothbrush Heads Black 6 Pack

Used Offers from

Philips Sonicare Optimal White Toothbrush Heads Black 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips HX6066/88 Sonicare W2 Optimal White Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 6Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Philips Optimal White - 6-pack brush heads - HX6066/88

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Optimal White - 2-pack brush heads - HX6062/88
£17.59
Compare 3 prices
Philips.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Philips Sonicare 4-pack Standard sonic toothbrush heads
£16.99
GBP 4.25 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips W Optimal White HX6064/11 4-pack sonic toothbrush heads
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 8 Pack, HX6068/87
£38.99
4.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads- 2 Pack in Black (Model HX6062/13)
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Optimal White Toothbrush Heads Black 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Want to brighten your smile without extra effort? These Philips Sonicare Optimal White Brush Heads fit onto your existing handle and work towards a whiter, cleaner smile with every brush. The diamond-shaped bristles increase surface contact to lift away stains more effectively than a standard manual brush, while densely-packed fibres tackle plaque along the gumline and between teeth. This pack of 6 gives you 18 months of replacement heads when you switch every three months. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles. The diamond-shaped bristle design reaches more of each tooth surface to remove stains and discolouration over time. Densely-packed bristles lift plaque from hard-to-reach areas for a thorough everyday clean. The medium firmness balances comfort with effective cleaning, and the heads click straight onto your handle in seconds. Replace every three months for optimal cleaning performance, and let the fading bristles remind you when it is time for a fresh head. Mode
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk