PLASSON 25mm x 25mm x 20mm Reducing Tee -7430

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Plasson Reducing Tee 25mm X 25mm X 20mm 7340 (Pl073400025020)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

PLASSON 25mm x 25mm x 20mm Reducing Tee -7430

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.12
Free Delivery

PLASSON 25mm x 25mm x 20mm Reducing Tee -7430

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery
PLASSON 25mm x 25mm x 20mm Reducing Tee -7430

Cheapest offer

This listing is for a Pack of 1 mdpe reducing tee 25mm plasson fittings push fit reducing tee mdpe compression fittings, Weight: 0.35 pounds, Manufacturer: Plasson
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PLASSON 25mm x 3/4" Male BSP Adaptor - 7020 - Pack of 2
£16.15
8.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLASSON 9055 25mm x 3/4" Brass Wallplate Elbow
£32.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 7150 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow - Female 25 x 3/4"
£9.76
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson 7110 MDPE Reducing Coupler 32mm x 25mm
£20.52
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
PLASSON 32mm x 32mm x 25mm Reducing Tee -7430
£33.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery