Teknik Office Ergonomic Executive Plush Chair, Optimum Comfort, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£269.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Plush Ergo Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£275.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Plush Ergo Executive Chair With Contoured Seat And Back

1-3 working days
£321.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Basic Tilt Bonded leather Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 136 kg 6985 715 x 620 x 1,180 mm

10 Working Days
£413.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergonomic Executive Plush Chair, Optimum Comfort, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workday with the Teknik Office Ergonomic Executive Plush Chair, meticulously engineered for supreme comfort during extended sessions. This chair harmoniously blends professional aesthetics with advanced ergonomic support.The premium black bonded leather, complemented by breathable mesh detailing, cradles your body while ensuring optimal airflow. Discover your perfect posture with multiple, independent adjustment controls for both the seat and backrest, allowing for a truly personalised seating experience. Adjustable armrests further enhance support, ensuring you remain comfortable, focused, and productive throughout the day.Features and BenefitsBonded leather covering with ergonomic design offers premium comfortContoured upholstery with mesh details enhances breathabilityMultiple adjustment controls allow precise customisationSeparate seat and backrest settings ensure tailored supportAdjustable armrests promote better postureReclining feature with tension control provides
£269.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Elegance High Back Faux Leather Executive Chair, Black
£226.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£455.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ambassador Reclining Faux Leather Chair, Executive Recline Function, none
£269.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)