POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt - Size 55-58 cm White 55-58 cm

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Polar White Black - M-L

Used Offers from

POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt - Size 55-58 cm White 55-58 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£169.90
Delivery from £11.99

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Polar White Black - M-L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£171.54
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Cularis - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£192.01
Free Delivery

POC Cularis MIPS - Ultralight MTB Trail & XC Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Advanced Ventilation, Extended Protection, Breakaway Peak, Fidlock® Magnetic Buckle & 360° Fit

Unknown
£200.00
Free Delivery

Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet White M

1 working day(s)
£200.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis Helmet Black White, Size M

1 to 3 business days
£219.63
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

POC Cularis - Mixte - White / Black - size 59/62- model 2025 59/62
£130.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White, Size M: 55-58
£171.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Cularis MIPS helmet intense orange - S
£171.54
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt - Size 55-58 cm White 55-58 cm

Cheapest offer

The Cularis Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt is an MTB helmet from the brand POC equipped with innovative technologies for enhanced safety in all circumstances.Its construction In-Mold combines a polycarbonate shell with foam EPS, resulting in a helmet that is both lightweight and resistant to impacts. The system MIPS® reduces multidirectional impacts by mimicking the brain's natural movement, thereby limiting trauma during oblique impacts. The helmet features a 360° adjustment dial for a precise and comfortable fit, while passive ventilation is optimized thanks to internal channels designed by CFD for efficient air circulation.Designed for the demanding rider, the Cularis features integrated pads to accommodate Sunglasses and a fastening attachment buckle Fidlock® for a secure and quick fit. Finally, the presence of the System Recco® facilitates location in the event of an accident, a major asset for mountain security.
£169.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk