POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Pargasite Green Matt/Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm Green 59-62 cm

POC Cularis Bike helmet - Lightweight and well-ventilated Mountain Bike Helmet with MIPS protection, extended protection zones, Fidlock Buckle

Used Offers from

POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Pargasite Green Matt/Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm Green 59-62 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

POC Cularis Bike helmet - Lightweight and well-ventilated Mountain Bike Helmet with MIPS protection, extended protection zones, Fidlock Buckle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.32
Free Delivery

POC Cularis Helmet hyd wh m L

10-13
£191.63
Free Delivery

POC - Cularis - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£197.95
Free Delivery

Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Green L

1 working day(s)
£200.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis - Mixte - Green / Grey - size 59/62- model 2026 59/62

4-5 working days
£201.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Black S
£114.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cularis Pure MIPS Helmet Matte Black - XS-S
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC - Cularis Pure - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, black
£133.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Black White - XL-XXL
£169.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Cularis Pure MTB Helmet Black, Size M: 55-58
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Pargasite Green Matt/Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm Green 59-62 cm

Cheapest offer

The Cularis Pargasite Green Matt/Hydrogen White Matt is an MTB helmet from the brand POC equipped with the protection system MIPS® and featuring a lightweight and resistant In-Mold construction.Its polycarbonate shell fused with a foam lining EPS ensures optimal protection while maintaining a low weight. The system MIPS® provides advanced protection against multi-directional impacts by reducing the rotational forces transmitted to the brain. This helmet also incorporates a reflector Recco®, a location device to facilitate rescue operations in the event of an accident.The Cularis offers tailor-made comfort thanks to its 360° adjustment dial, which allows for precise and stable adjustment. Its passive ventilation, optimized by technology, CFD ensures good air circulation via internal channels, keeping your head cool even during intense exercise. Special pads hold the sunglasses securely in place. Finally, the fastening loop Fidlock® ensures an easy and reliable closing system.
£173.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk