POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - XS-S

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet White Black, Size S

Used Offers from

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt with Logo

5 to 7 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

POC - Bicycle helmet - Omne Air Mips Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt - Size 50-56 cm White 50-56 cm

under 2 day(s)
£165.50
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White S

1 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

Omne Air MIPS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet White Black, Size S

1 to 3 business days
£181.43
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

POC Omne Air Mips Helmet Matte White, Size M: 54-59 cm
£127.34
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air Mips Matte Black Helmet
£107.72
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet intense blue - S
£122.14
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - XS-S

Cheapest offer

The POC Omne Air MIPS helmet encourages you to surpass yourself, whether on your daily commute or for a long ride over the weekend. The optimal density of the interior and thicker key zones provide comprehensive and versatile protection, while the ventilation channels and reduced weight, inspired by our award-winning Octal and Ventral road cycling helmets, offer optimal levels of comfort and functionality on long rides.The Omne Air MIPS model has been developed from our approach to the helmet as an integral unit and offers superior levels of comfort, fit, and performance. Additionally, it incorporates a large number of safety systems, including MIPS for enhanced protection against rotational impacts.
£127.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk