POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet intense blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£122.14
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air MIPS Bike Helmet bike helmet with MIPS technology, adjustable and optimally ventilated, for men and women, ideal for leisure and commuting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.37
Free Delivery

POC - Omne Air Mips - Bike helmet size 54-59 cm - M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£158.06
Free Delivery

POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet apatite navy matt M

10-13
£158.29
Free Delivery

Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet Blue M

5 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air MIPS Matte Blue Helmet

2 to 5 business days
£181.43
Delivery from £9.54

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product main colour Silver
Activity Mountain biking
Product extended colour Argentite Silver Matt
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Sports headwear type Helmet
Head circumference 54 - 59 cm
Size (S/M/L) M
Protection brand specific features MIPS
Protection foam material Expanded polystyrene (EPS)
Helmet shell material Polycarbonate
Finish type Matt
Adjustable fit Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced safety technology for impact protection
• Customizable fit for maximum comfort
• Sleek, aerodynamic design for stylish cycling

Similar products

POC Omne Air Mips Helmet Matte White, Size M: 54-59 cm
£127.34
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet White Black, Size S
£127.34
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air Mips Matte Black Helmet
£107.72
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet intense blue - M

Cheapest offer

The POC Omne Air MIPS helmet encourages you to surpass yourself, whether on your daily commute or for a long ride over the weekend. The optimal density of the interior and thicker key zones provide comprehensive and versatile protection, while the ventilation channels and reduced weight, inspired by our award-winning Octal and Ventral road cycling helmets, offer optimal levels of comfort and functionality on long rides.The Omne Air MIPS model has been developed from our approach to the helmet as an integral unit and offers superior levels of comfort, fit, and performance. Additionally, it incorporates a large number of safety systems, including MIPS for enhanced protection against rotational impacts.
£122.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk